Foundation English Programme – Groups & Timetables – University of Kyrenia
+90 392 650 26 00

Foundation English Programme – Groups & Timetables

GROUPS

GROUP A GROUP B GROUP C GROUP D GROUP E GROUP F
K20180349 K20180144 K20180019 K20180343 K20180447 K20180041
K20180434 K20180013 K20180101 K20180021 K20180233 K20180056
K20180320 K20180218 K20180212 K20180208 K20180416 K20180169
K20180387 K20180308 K20180206 K20180246 K20180139 K20180057
K20180464 K20180045   K20180419 K20180248 K20180044
K20180048 K20180237   K20180467 K20180110 K20180142
K20180026 K20180027   K20180430 K20180005  
K20180043 K20180322   K20180196 K20180009  
K20180425 K20180231   K20180001 K20180289  
K20180315 K20180193   K20180109 K20180176  
K20180292 K20180402   K20180267 K20170570  
K20180106 K20180446   K20170499 K20170009  
K20180439 K20180390   K20180287    
K20180040 K20180232   K20180424    
K20180393 K20180394   K20180008    
K20180378 K20180020   K20180159    
K20180338 K20180225   K20180118    
K20180188 K20180170   K20180078    
K20180285 K20180368   K20180077    
K20180105 K20180303        
K20180095 K20180047        
K20180357 K20180015        
  K20180270        

 

TIMETABLES

Group A / Track 1

  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8.30-9.20   Room 4101 Room 4101 Room 4101 Room 4101
9.30-10.20   Room 4101 Room 4101 Room 4101 Room 4101
10.30-11.20   Room 4101 Room 4101 Room 4101 Room 4101
11.30-12.20   Room 4101 Room 4101 Room 4101 Room 4101
12.30-13.20 Room 4101        
13.30-14.20 Room 4101        
14.30-15.20 Room 4101        
15.30-16.20 Room 4101        

 

Group B / Track 1

  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8.30-9.20 Room 4102 Room 4102 Room 4102 Room 4102
9.30-10.20 Room 4102 Room 4102 Room 4102 Room 4102
10.30-11.20 Room 4102 Room 4102 Room 4102 Room 4102
11.30-12.20 Room 4102 Room 4102 Room 4102 Room 4102
12.30-13.20 Room 4101
13.30-14.20 Room 4101
14.30-15.20 Room 4101
15.30-16.20 Room 4101

 

Group C / Track 1

  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8.30-9.20 Room 4103 Room 4103   Room 4103 Room 4103
9.30-10.20 Room 4103 Room 4103   Room 4103 Room 4103
10.30-11.20 Room 4103 Room 4103   Room 4103 Room 4103
11.30-12.20 Room 4103 Room 4103   Room 4103 Room 4103
12.30-13.20     Room 4101    
13.30-14.20     Room 4101    
14.30-15.20     Room 4101    
15.30-16.20     Room 4101    

 

Group D / Track 2

  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8.30-9.20 Room 4104 Room 4104 Room 4104   Room 4104
9.30-10.20 Room 4104 Room 4104 Room 4104   Room 4104
10.30-11.20 Room 4104 Room 4104 Room 4104   Room 4104
11.30-12.20 Room 4104 Room 4104 Room 4104   Room 4104
12.30-13.20       Room 4101  
13.30-14.20       Room 4101  
14.30-15.20       Room 4101  
15.30-16.20       Room 4101  

 

Group E / Track 3

  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8.30-9.20 Room 4105 Room 4105 Room 4105 Room 4105  
9.30-10.20 Room 4105 Room 4105 Room 4105 Room 4105  
10.30-11.20 Room 4105 Room 4105 Room 4105 Room 4105  
11.30-12.20 Room 4105 Room 4105 Room 4105 Room 4105  
12.30-13.20         Room 4101
13.30-14.20         Room 4101
14.30-15.20         Room 4101
15.30-16.20         Room 4101

 

Group F / Track 2 – Pilotage

  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8.30-9.20 Room 4101 Room 4102 Room 4103 Room 4104 Room 4105
9.30-10.20 Room 4101 Room 4102 Room 4103 Room 4104 Room 4105
10.30-11.20   Room 4102 Room 4103 Room 4104 Room 4105
11.30-12.20   Room 4102 Room 4103 Room 4104 Room 4105
12.30-13.20 Room 4102        
13.30-14.20 Room 4102        
14.30-15.20 Room 4102        
15.30-16.20 Room 4102        
© Copyright 2019 | Near East Technology